Amarillo Sandies vs West Ridge Wolves

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 28, 2021 5:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Amarillo Sandies2918181176Win
West Ridge Wolves1816121258Loss

Amarillo Sandies

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jaxon Williams00000000000010
2Corey Nickerson Jr05100100000304
3Xa Landry-Britton150106823440223
5Drew Shaffer31001111000021
10Cooper Pillion83003411122000
14Braden Hausen00000101000100
15Brendan Hausen2151081236220311
20Mason Graham00000000000110
21Cade Hornecker165036800454434
22Damonze Woods1311061000122112
23Javin Daniels00000000000002
 Total762043304571212158151117

West Ridge Wolves

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Cooper Johnson56101714222141
11Ty Barb91003723121104
12Tru Vance00000000000000
20Chris Watkins20200000220101
22Jackson Dean73002614220122
24Preston Sams03010101011033
25Wade Witcher2211081557111332
32Cade Barnes30101100121011
33Parker Leming00000101000111
34Houston Sherfey00000000000000
42Cale Bryant00000000000000
50Dawson Arnold20000100221102
54Ethan Bergeron80003422000001
 Total581451184311221114791418
PTS
76
58
AST
20
14
STL
4
5
BLK
3
1
FGM
30
18
FGA
45
43
3PM
7
11
3PA
12
22
FTM
12
11
FTA
15
14
OFF
8
7
DEF
15
9
TO
11
14
PF
17
18