Dr Phillips Florida Panthers vs Volunteer Falcons

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 27, 2021 8:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Dr Phillips Florida Panthers

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Mason Sheffield00100000000122
1Denzel Aberdeen1752071024110201
2Riley Kugel1621071125000242
4Jordan Tillery51102600142200
10Ajay Sookermany00000000000000
11Jackson Slater116104522120311
12Cameron Miles20001302000001
13Carter McDole20001300001300
21Ernest Udeh Jr166217900224522
23Jalen Janvier20001100000000
24Jonathan Caicedo41001100222302
34Jack Chehansky00000202000000
 Total7521813151615711921911

Volunteer Falcons

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Bradin Minton93104511000420
3Connor Haynes00000000000000
4Heath Miller50102300121002
5Joltin Harrison81113624001111
10Andrew Knittel40002902010050
11Nolan Amyx00000000000000
14Elijah Rogers31001211000012
20Jon Wes Lovelace101103624220200
21Tucker Mclain01000000000100
32Garrison Barrett600031003000043
33Cole Hooven00000000000000
34Cason Christian00000000000000
 Total4574118416153528138
PTS
75
45
AST
21
7
STL
8
4
BLK
1
1
FGM
31
18
FGA
51
41
3PM
6
6
3PA
15
15
FTM
7
3
FTA
11
5
OFF
9
2
DEF
21
8
TO
9
13
PF
11
8