West Ridge Wolves Player Stats

West Ridge Wolves Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
10Cooper Johnson1119413193142215.7894921.4291326.3100.0000.34.31.33.7
11Ty Barb21510817342447.05941175.000891.750.0000.05.00.37.0
12Tru Vance912147120057.1431150.000020.30.0000.30.70.73.0
20Chris Watkins20200201220.000010.000110.0100.0000.00.30.70.7
22Jackson Dean3051010186134455.5561246.154651.7100.0000.01.00.310.0
24Preston Sams961236132350.0002433.3331072.066.6670.72.00.33.0
25Wade Witcher47320173212191153.1252663.158881.0100.0000.02.70.715.7
32Cade Barnes501026001233.333400.000410.050.0000.01.30.31.7
33Parker Leming00000202000.000010.000110.00.0000.00.30.00.0
34Houston Sherfey00000101000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
42Cale Bryant00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
50Dawson Arnold16001712002258.333240.000250.0100.0000.32.00.05.3
54Ethan Bergeron241011017222258.82413100.000270.3100.0000.31.30.08.0