Twin Springs Titans Player Stats

Twin Springs Titans Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
1Bradley OwensGuard/Forward59211214313284648.83711546.429890.766.6670.35.30.319.7
2Ian MullinsGuard00000100000.000100.000000.00.0000.00.50.00.0
3Connor LaneGuard559501947622111540.4262727.2731253.073.3330.03.01.718.3
4Eli McCoyGuard00100100000.000010.000200.00.0000.00.30.30.0
14Ryan HorneGuard8850413010230.769440.000252.70.0000.02.71.72.7
20Will FarmerGuard00000000000.000000.000200.00.0000.00.00.00.0
22Brady CastleGuard253015020020.000060.0001641.70.0000.02.01.00.7
24Mason ElliottGuard/Forward2872111244102245.8334840.000812.3100.0000.34.00.79.3
40Tristan CountsForward552025120040.0001250.000221.70.0000.01.00.71.7
44Andrew SalyerForward00000000010.000010.000000.00.0000.00.30.00.0
50Kye HaleForward00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0