Tennessee High Vikings Player Stats

Tennessee High Vikings Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
0Ty Hopson9111314132421.4292133.3331310.350.0000.31.00.33.0
1Nysaiah Foote34400804340.000170.000391.375.0000.02.71.31.0
2Josh Sizemore6210211250018.1824240.000400.70.0000.02.00.32.0
3Colin Brown21551717344841.1761775.0001321.750.0000.32.71.77.0
4Maddox Fritts1231038115637.50043100.0001191.083.3330.02.30.34.0
5Zander Phillips600023002266.667020.000200.0100.0000.00.70.02.0
10Braden Wilhoit00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
11Braden Floyd201013000033.333120.000100.00.0000.01.00.30.7
12Jimmy Phipps01000202000.000020.000010.30.0000.00.70.00.0
13Jack Singleton01000200000.000010.000100.30.0000.00.30.00.0
15Marquis Phelps14000411373436.3641242.857210.075.0000.01.00.04.7
20Brandon Dufore4576117432991739.5353822.22211102.352.9410.33.72.015.0
21Austin DeGeare1000058000162.500120.000330.00.0000.01.00.03.3
24Luke Cottrill12011610000160.000120.000020.00.0000.31.00.34.0
50Will Broadfoot220212000050.000360.000240.70.0000.73.00.00.7