Long Island Lutheran Crusaders Player Stats

Long Island Lutheran Crusaders Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
1Jayden Pierre691333263791281070.27021275.0001253.380.0000.83.50.817.3
2Noah Toussaint310012110050.00000100.000000.30.0000.00.00.00.8
3Jayden Reid5718110214471881047.7271738.8891084.580.0000.02.02.814.3
4James Johns8243129511128131356.86331639.286871.0100.0000.34.80.820.5
5Louis Hutchinson12320412143433.3333725.000470.875.0000.02.50.53.0
10Dylan Goodman3000111100100.00001100.000010.00.0000.00.30.00.8
11Matthew Mahoney532024110150.00012100.000000.80.0000.00.80.51.3
12Kayden Mingo343016021216.667130.000301.050.0000.01.00.80.8
13AK Abusaab01000000000.000020.000000.30.0000.00.50.00.0
20Amdy Ndiaye287321215014880.0005180.0007131.850.0000.55.80.87.0
21Finley Sheridan18531916020056.2505120.0006111.30.0000.34.30.84.5
25Jaxon Koroll12100550023100.000470.000380.366.6670.02.80.03.0