Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish Player Stats

Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
1Blue Cain8591533460417131856.66761123.5291361.872.2220.63.43.017.0
2Deondrea Lindsey3435314250061156.000950.000560.654.5450.62.81.06.8
3Yesan Warren281911111281651039.286151516.6677133.850.0000.26.02.25.6
4Presley Patterson64870234715353448.9362742.857531.675.0000.01.81.412.8
5Brian Edwards98231334272318111858.333162616.6671074.661.1110.68.42.619.6
12Luke Jessie601038020037.500020.000210.00.0000.00.40.21.2
14Quincy Pannell24440815167953.3333516.667390.877.7780.01.60.84.8
21Joseph O’Leary00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
22Bentley Turbyville00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
23Caleb Asbaty811039012233.333150.000210.2100.0000.01.20.21.6
24Alex Doerger3536614285132250.0004738.462190.6100.0001.22.21.27.0
25Jaevien Eleam841147020057.143490.000210.80.0000.22.60.21.6