Jonesboro Golden Hurricane Player Stats

Jonesboro Golden Hurricane Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
0Quion Williams00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
1Amarion Wilson4118401529477951.7243857.1431084.577.7780.02.81.010.3
3Deion Buford-Wesson3343113307170043.3333441.176581.00.0000.31.80.88.3
4Kylen Kelly210013010233.333310.000220.30.0000.01.00.00.5
5Devarious Montgomery1451046006966.667750.0005101.366.6670.03.00.33.5
10John Paul Pickens2000110002100.000100.000000.00.0000.00.30.00.5
11Phillip Tillman184106292204520.6902310.0004111.080.0000.01.30.34.5
12Isaac Harrell4523118455224440.0003922.7274110.5100.0000.33.00.811.3
14James Blair00100000000.000130.000030.00.0000.01.00.30.0
20Chris Stacy00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
21Jesse Washington4040115307173650.00031041.176871.050.0000.33.30.010.0
24Kavon Pointer18330717014541.176480.000570.880.0000.03.00.84.5
34Jerimiah Johnson01100101000.000000.000000.30.0000.00.00.30.0