Greeneville Greene Devils Player Stats

Greeneville Greene Devils Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
2Jackson Tillery12560411133536.36421633.333491.360.0000.04.51.53.0
3Jakobi Gillespie1041510133741330253144.59511343.3331283.880.6450.33.52.526.0
5Adjatay Dabbs3886014306174746.6673835.2949102.057.1430.02.81.59.5
11Terry Grove1241057002271.429780.000471.0100.0000.03.80.33.0
12Jayquan Price16400512482241.6670350.000241.0100.0000.00.80.04.0
12Nick Piller00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
13Bradley Wells20000200220.000010.000000.0100.0000.00.30.00.5
21Mason Laws00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
22Brayden Kennedy00000200000.000000.000010.00.0000.00.00.00.0
23Reid Satterfield57311194613306841.30411543.333770.875.0000.34.00.314.3
24Keelen Lester00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
24JD Woolsey2000110000100.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.7
34Kameron Lester00100000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.30.0
35Ty Williams00000000000.000100.000000.00.0000.00.30.00.0