East Hamilton Hurricanes Player Stats

East Hamilton Hurricanes Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
0Zach Harris231108196161342.1052037.500430.333.3330.00.70.37.7
2Jaxon Flemmons545016142616.6670225.000641.333.3330.00.71.71.7
5Cade Pendleton2823310253115640.00052827.273620.783.3331.011.01.09.3
10Colby Mason294009366245625.0007225.0001181.383.3330.03.00.09.7
11Ashton Munson55650204611294643.4781837.93117112.066.6670.03.01.718.3
12Kaelin Griffin451014012325.000120.000521.766.6670.01.00.31.3
15Lincoln Scruggs212015030220.000100.000510.30.0000.00.30.70.7
21Nick Long1000149032444.444290.000370.050.0000.33.70.03.3
35Zachariah Laboo227309200041145.0001670.0006112.336.3640.07.71.07.3