Dr Phillips Florida Panthers Player Stats

Dr Phillips Florida Panthers Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
0Mason Sheffield1461059044855.556040.000371.550.0000.01.00.33.5
1Denzel Aberdeen7314502548722161852.08351431.818773.588.8890.04.81.318.3
2Riley Kugel4364019432153444.1861613.33312171.575.0000.01.81.010.8
4Jordan Tillery297531222233754.5455466.6677101.842.8570.82.31.37.3
10Ajay Sookermany00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
11Jackson Slater38116012227147854.5451650.000482.887.5000.01.81.59.5
12Cameron Miles200013020033.333000.000010.00.0000.00.00.00.5
13Carter McDole200013000033.333130.000100.00.0000.01.00.00.5
21Ernest Udeh Jr52109322290081375.86215230.0005132.561.5380.89.52.313.0
23Jalen Janvier2000110000100.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.5
24Jonathan Caicedo1120047142257.1433925.000340.5100.0000.03.00.02.8
34Jack Chehansky00000202000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0