Dorman Cavaliers Player Stats

Dorman Cavaliers Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
3Chase Harris5130210180120.0001112.500310.30.0000.00.71.01.7
4Jordan Miller161080623173426.0873414.286573.375.0000.02.32.75.3
5Sean Lindsay20570816064650.000220.000571.766.6670.01.32.36.7
10Terry Leonard320401422450063.6365880.000240.00.0000.04.31.310.7
11Christian Andrews2016507264112426.9230836.364665.350.0000.02.71.76.7
13Christian Gentry532025110040.00011100.000011.00.0000.00.70.71.7
14Ryan Hawkins00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
15Noah Clowney5743625370471467.5681280.000491.350.0002.06.71.019.0
20Hudson Talley500024120050.0000050.000000.00.0000.00.00.01.7
21Jamarcus Wilkins00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
22Jordan Surratt51753172244131977.27389100.000442.368.4211.05.71.717.0
23Javin Bradley00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
24Keenan Arcega-Whiteside700039011133.333510.000100.0100.0000.02.00.02.3
33DJ Geth10100500120.000320.000030.050.0000.01.70.30.3