Bearden Bulldogs Player Stats

Bearden Bulldogs Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
0Elijah Bredwood421011018381105747.3685810.0001022.571.4290.03.32.810.5
1Nelson Karnowski255308207162240.0001243.7504101.3100.0000.00.80.86.3
2Wyatt Shomaker752036031150.000020.000441.3100.0000.00.50.51.8
3Tyree Gibson00000000000.000000.000000.00.0000.00.00.00.0
4Darian Bailey44174317323871053.12552437.50014144.370.0000.87.31.011.0
5Hayden Moseley368621725240268.00011050.000392.00.0000.52.81.59.0
10Jake Poole584100213410146861.7652971.429691.075.0000.02.82.514.5
12Drew Parrot00000000000.000010.000000.00.0000.00.30.00.0
13King Hubbard220012000050.000110.000020.50.0000.00.50.00.5
23Drew Brillhart5100211061418.182100.000130.325.0000.00.30.01.3
24Jamichael Blair616126002633.333310.000260.333.3330.31.01.51.5
31Dalton Silva2100110000100.000010.000100.30.0000.00.30.00.5
35Walker Kyle4743119404125747.50031133.3335141.071.4290.33.50.811.8