Amarillo Sandies Player Stats

Amarillo Sandies Player Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%OFFDEF3P%TOPFAPGFT%BPGRPGSPGPPG
1Jaxon Williams00000000000.000000.000110.00.0000.00.00.00.0
2Corey Nickerson Jr3134015110120.00008100.000773.30.0000.02.01.00.8
3Xa Landry-Britton296201121486752.38101250.000791.585.7140.03.00.57.3
5Drew Shaffer510012122250.0000450.000510.3100.0000.01.00.01.3
10Cooper Pillion187007183101338.8894530.000641.833.3330.02.30.04.5
14Braden Hausen01000101000.000020.000000.30.0000.00.50.00.0
15Brendan Hausen711320255313328847.1701940.625873.3100.0000.02.50.517.8
20Mason Graham00000000000.000010.000100.00.0000.00.30.00.0
21Cade Hornecker47708173000131656.6679170.0009111.881.2502.06.50.011.8
22Damonze Woods485402232004568.750480.000961.380.0000.03.01.012.0
23Javin Daniels411025020040.000160.000190.30.0000.01.80.31.0