Twin Springs Titans vs Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 27, 2021 1:00 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Twin Springs Titans

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Bradley Owens1500151258000733
2Ian Mullins00000100001000
3Connor Lane72202815220064
4Eli McCoy00100100000120
14Ryan Horne42002801022211
20Will Farmer00000000000020
22Brady Castle03200301000180
24Mason Elliott1211051025001130
40Tristan Counts32001312001011
44Andrew Salyer00000000010100
50Kye Hale00000000000000
 Total411061154692225513269

Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Blue Cain1824081101230030
2Deondrea Lindsey914141000124121
3Yesan Warren95213601367513
4Presley Patterson24220915510111100
5Brian Edwards1944091613035531
12Luke Jessie20101301000121
14Quincy Pannell23201201001105
21Joseph O’Leary00000000000000
22Bentley Turbyville00000000000000
23Caleb Asbaty20001200000100
24Alex Doerger71213513001211
25Jaevien Eleam01000201000511
 Total9219213397272171519221313
PTS
41
92
AST
10
19
STL
6
21
BLK
1
3
FGM
15
39
FGA
46
72
3PM
9
7
3PA
22
21
FTM
2
7
FTA
5
15
OFF
5
19
DEF
13
22
TO
26
13
PF
9
13