Tennessee High Vikings vs Long Island Lutheran Crusaders

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 28, 2021 7:00 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Tennessee High Vikings1099634Loss
Long Island Lutheran Crusaders2117191774Win

Tennessee High Vikings

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ty Hopson00000401000030
1Nysaiah Foote00000301000233
2Josh Sizemore31001211001010
3Colin Brown101213622240151
4Maddox Fritts30000200341052
5Zander Phillips20000000220010
10Braden Wilhoit00000000000000
11Braden Floyd20101100000010
12Jimmy Phipps00000101000000
13Jack Singleton00000000000000
15Marquis Phelps50001412221100
20Brandon Dufore71203902120355
21Austin DeGeare00000100001001
24Luke Cottrill20001200001000
50Will Broadfoot01000000000422
 Total34451103541010145112614

Long Island Lutheran Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jayden Pierre162126812340322
2Noah Toussaint31001211000000
3Jayden Reid196808923111203
4James Johns2022181427221162
5Louis Hutchinson00000000000000
10Dylan Goodman00000000000101
11Matthew Mahoney53202411011200
12Kayden Mingo22301502000320
13AK Abusaab00000000000000
20Amdy Ndiaye52102401122544
21Finley Sheridan42002500002125
25Jaxon Koroll00000000000000
 Total742017330517177107181617
PTS
34
74
AST
4
20
STL
5
17
BLK
1
3
FGM
10
30
FGA
35
51
3PM
4
7
3PA
10
17
FTM
10
7
FTA
14
10
OFF
5
7
DEF
11
18
TO
26
16
PF
14
17