Amarillo Sandies vs Long Island Lutheran Crusaders

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 30, 2021 8:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Amarillo Sandies316111242Loss
Long Island Lutheran Crusaders1512191662Win

Amarillo Sandies

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jaxon Williams00000000000001
2Corey Nickerson Jr03100200000221
3Xa Landry-Britton41002401000210
5Drew Shaffer00000000000000
10Cooper Pillion01000503002101
14Braden Hausen01000000000100
15Brendan Hausen13000515310000031
20Mason Graham00000000000000
21Cade Hornecker91001400792031
22Damonze Woods1401071200001331
23Javin Daniels21101402000315
 Total428301646316795121311

Long Island Lutheran Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jayden Pierre1851171145001250
2Noah Toussaint00000000000000
3Jayden Reid64102916130333
4James Johns2710091358441302
5Louis Hutchinson01000202000211
10Dylan Goodman00000000000000
11Matthew Mahoney00000000000000
12Kayden Mingo11000000121000
13AK Abusaab00000000000000
20Amdy Ndiaye60202200240632
21Finley Sheridan21211402001511
25Jaxon Koroll20001100000004
 Total621362224210238134211313
PTS
42
62
AST
8
13
STL
3
6
BLK
0
2
FGM
16
22
FGA
46
42
3PM
3
10
3PA
16
23
FTM
7
8
FTA
9
13
OFF
5
4
DEF
12
21
TO
13
13
PF
11
13