Jonesboro Golden Hurricane vs Tampa Catholic Crusaders

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 30, 2021 1:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Jonesboro Golden Hurricane1815151766Win
Tampa Catholic Crusaders148181050Loss

Jonesboro Golden Hurricane

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Quion Williams00000000000000
1Amarion Wilson99104511011032
3Deion Buford-Wesson1311051035000102
4Kylen Kelly20001200022020
5Devarious Montgomery52002400134434
10John Paul Pickens20001100021000
11Phillip Tillman33101807110124
12Isaac Harrell1201151026001211
14James Blair00100000001101
20Chris Stacy00000000000000
21Jesse Washington171006946120532
24Kavon Pointer21001400001112
34Jerimiah Johnson01100101000000
 Total6518612654102631111151518

Tampa Catholic Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Christian Cole01000101001111
1Eddrin Bronson1010031316342374
2Isaiah Campbell-Finch62401414341012
3Roderick Watson-Pearcey01000400000323
4Alex Mejia00100000000000
5Karmello Branch41102703003532
11Caleb Gatewood00000100001011
12Tyler Barnes01000000000010
13Jackson Roberts40001200221001
14Donnie Morris20001100001101
21Karter Knox2410181324684333
24Jordan Spicer00000000000010
 Total508611646418141814162018
PTS
65
50
AST
18
8
STL
6
6
BLK
1
1
FGM
26
16
FGA
54
46
3PM
10
4
3PA
26
18
FTM
3
14
FTA
11
18
OFF
11
14
DEF
15
16
TO
15
20
PF
18
18