Tennessee High Vikings vs Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 30, 2021 10:30 am Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Tennessee High Vikings101211841Loss
Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish2323241282Win

Tennessee High Vikings

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ty Hopson50102712000071
1Nysaiah Foote01000201000303
2Josh Sizemore00000602001120
3Colin Brown22001500000230
4Maddox Fritts61102500221122
5Zander Phillips20001200000000
11Braden Floyd00000200001200
12Jimmy Phipps01000101000201
13Jack Singleton01000200000110
15Marquis Phelps60002222000120
20Brandon Dufore101214800222134
21Austin DeGeare00000000000010
24Luke Cottrill100015800010102
50Will Broadfoot01000100002001
 Total41842175138457152114

Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Blue Cain1723181011002111
2Deondrea Lindsey81103700222112
3Yesan Warren47402500000132
4Presley Patterson121104824230201
5Brian Edwards142116801221510
12Luke Jessie20001301000100
14Quincy Pannell101204702232211
23Caleb Asbaty20001301000311
24Alex Doerger92123712222302
25Jaevien Eleam41012301002400
 Total8217135346141310121123810
PTS
41
82
AST
8
17
STL
4
13
BLK
2
5
FGM
17
34
FGA
51
61
3PM
3
4
3PA
8
13
FTM
4
10
FTA
5
12
OFF
7
11
DEF
15
23
TO
21
8
PF
14
10