Bearden Bulldogs vs Union Bears

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 30, 2021 9:00 am Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Bearden Bulldogs1919172277Win
Union Bears420111449Loss

Bearden Bulldogs

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Elijah Bredwood40102602000010
1Nelson Karnowski61202724001103
2Wyatt Shomaker33001201110003
3Tyree Gibson00000000000000
4Darian Bailey17010301120204
5Hayden Moseley1703081011001811
10Jake Poole28240111768001101
12Drew Parrot00000000000100
13King Hubbard02000100000002
23Drew Brillhart21001401021000
24Jamichael Blair20411100012112
31Dalton Silva21001100000010
35Walker Kyle120105823000234
 Total77171523260112126616720

Union Bears

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Brayden Wharton00000000000030
1Malachi Jenkins151315901580963
2Caiden Bartee80103511120301
3Devaughn Mitchell00000000000100
4Bradley Bunch2100081704572352
10Reyshawn Anderson32001100122131
11Draco Abney00000000000000
12Maxwell Gilliam00000000000000
14Dominic Clark00000000000000
22Noah Jordan20100000221013
23Peyton Honeycutt00000000000000
24Jace Cochran00000100000021
 Total4935117331614215172011
PTS
77
49
AST
17
3
STL
15
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
32
17
FGA
60
33
3PM
11
1
3PA
21
6
FTM
2
14
FTA
6
21
OFF
6
5
DEF
16
17
TO
7
20
PF
20
11