Long Island Lutheran Crusaders vs Tampa Catholic Crusaders

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 29, 2021 9:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Long Island Lutheran Crusaders2413262285Win
Tampa Catholic Crusaders913181454Loss

Long Island Lutheran Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Jayden Pierre132005722121422
2Noah Toussaint00000000000000
3Jayden Reid1682071624000152
4James Johns2010071236330812
5Louis Hutchinson41102300000112
10Dylan Goodman30001111000000
11Matthew Mahoney00000000000000
12Kayden Mingo01000100000010
13AK Abusaab01000000000200
20Amdy Ndiaye155027800123503
21Finley Sheridan102105500001414
25Jaxon Koroll40002200002121
 Total8521423655813577261316

Tampa Catholic Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Christian Cole00000302000100
1Eddrin Bronson1302051524132021
2Isaiah Campbell-Finch80203922000010
3Roderick Watson-Pearcey40102401001014
4Alex Mejia00000202000010
5Karmello Branch102003715340142
11Caleb Gatewood00000100000000
12Tyler Barnes00000000001000
13Jackson Roberts00000000000000
14Donnie Morris20011100000101
21Karter Knox173212151512126210
24Jordan Spicer00000101000010
 Total5457216586221619105118
PTS
85
54
AST
21
5
STL
4
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
36
16
FGA
55
58
3PM
8
6
3PA
13
22
FTM
5
16
FTA
7
19
OFF
7
10
DEF
26
5
TO
13
11
PF
16
8