Tennessee High Vikings vs East Hamilton Hurricanes

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 29, 2021 1:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Tennessee High Vikings131117141267Win
East Hamilton Hurricanes1392112964Loss

Tennessee High Vikings

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Ty Hopson41011300242130
1Nysaiah Foote33400302341203
2Josh Sizemore31101312002110
3Colin Brown92303612241451
4Maddox Fritts32001111002245
5Zander Phillips20001100000210
10Braden Wilhoit00000000000000
11Braden Floyd00000000000000
12Jimmy Phipps00000000000000
13Jack Singleton00000000000000
15Marquis Phelps30001503120001
20Brandon Dufore285201026276131431
21Austin DeGeare100005700010222
24Luke Cottrill00100000000100
50Will Broadfoot20021100001201
 Total67141132456517142810211914

East Hamilton Hurricanes

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Zach Harris100103636122022
2Jaxon Flemmons22200000220022
5Cade Pendleton900127124411831
10Colby Mason14100515412001243
11Ashton Munson21220613511451265
12Kaelin Griffin01000201000032
21Nick Long30001502121401
15Lincoln Scruggs00000201021040
35Zachariah Laboo54102800149325
 Total64106119581335132116292621
PTS
67
64
AST
14
10
STL
11
6
BLK
3
1
FGM
24
19
FGA
56
58
3PM
5
13
3PA
17
35
FTM
14
13
FTA
28
21
OFF
10
16
DEF
21
29
TO
19
26
PF
14
21