Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish vs West Ridge Wolves

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 29, 2021 12:00 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish3022241894Win
West Ridge Wolves1213131250Loss

Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1Blue Cain162305813560331
2Deondrea Lindsey140027800012111
3Yesan Warren64303701003512
4Presley Patterson114404937000031
5Brian Edwards2154091314242612
12Luke Jessie20001200000000
14Quincy Pannell120003412560111
23Caleb Asbaty41101400221110
24Alex Doerger40322400000201
25Jaevien Eleam42102200002010
 Total9418194376161714191019129

West Ridge Wolves

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Cooper Johnson34111716001250
11Ty Barb34101300122452
12Tru Vance40102501001101
20Chris Watkins00000201000010
22Jackson Dean71003412000121
24Preston Sams72012311221063
25Wade Witcher90103734000134
32Cade Barnes20001500003030
33Parker Leming00000101000000
34Houston Sherfey00000101000000
42Cale Bryant00000000000000
50Dawson Arnold60003500000001
54Ethan Bergeron90004900111103
 Total5011422052617459102515
PTS
94
50
AST
18
11
STL
19
4
BLK
4
2
FGM
37
20
FGA
61
52
3PM
6
6
3PA
17
17
FTM
14
4
FTA
19
5
OFF
10
9
DEF
19
10
TO
12
25
PF
9
15