Abingdon Falcons vs Bearden Bulldogs

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 29, 2021 9:00 am Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Abingdon Falcons131191245Loss
Bearden Bulldogs192033981Win

Abingdon Falcons

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Luke Honaker21000000250153
11Taylor Smiley00100000000001
5Dawson Muncy10000000120000
10Isaac Robins00000100000321
14James Whited54102514000142
22Reece Ketron00000000000020
24Haynes Carter70103412020223
31Dayton Osborne2311081422560571
32Konnor Kilgore71113914010312
33Evan Ramsey00000000000000
 Total4575116335128160152313

Bearden Bulldogs

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Elijah Bredwood22570101602222220
1Nelson Karnowski60102424000011
2Wyatt Shomaker22201302000221
3Tyree Gibson00000000000000
4Darian Bailey153116824111842
5Hayden Moseley62213400000112
10Jake Poole61302300221313
12Drew Parrot00000000000000
13King Hubbard20001100001100
23Drew Brillhart30001604120012
24Jamichael Blair41201500231013
31Dalton Silva00000000000100
35Walker Kyle152006913221213
 Total8116182335951910127201417
PTS
45
81
AST
7
16
STL
5
18
BLK
1
2
FGM
16
33
FGA
33
59
3PM
5
5
3PA
12
19
FTM
8
10
FTA
16
12
OFF
0
7
DEF
15
20
TO
23
14
PF
13
17