Tampa Catholic Crusaders vs East Hamilton Hurricanes

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 28, 2021 8:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Tampa Catholic Crusaders2022122680Win
East Hamilton Hurricanes1412122058Loss

Tampa Catholic Crusaders

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Christian Cole02000202000300
1Eddrin Bronson1422061026000152
2Isaiah Campbell-Finch115705903132243
3Roderick Watson-Pearcey94204902121412
4Alex Mejia01000202000000
5Karmello Branch151205745123523
11Caleb Gatewood30011211003121
12Tyler Barnes00010000000211
13Jackson Roberts20000000221101
14Donnie Morris10010200141012
21Karter Knox22132101715132323
24Jordan Spicer31001212000101
 Total8017165326292871613231819

East Hamilton Hurricanes

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Zach Harris50002614000011
2Jaxon Flemmons32101312020231
5Cade Pendleton80104703000421
10Colby Mason1010031115344024
11Ashton Munson15110615310000373
12Kaelin Griffin24100100231220
21Nick Long30011201120323
15Lincoln Scruggs21101201000000
35Zachariah Laboo101104800234324
 Total58106122556268149172117
PTS
80
58
AST
17
10
STL
16
6
BLK
5
1
FGM
32
22
FGA
62
55
3PM
9
6
3PA
28
26
FTM
7
8
FTA
16
14
OFF
13
9
DEF
23
17
TO
18
21
PF
19
17