East Hamilton Hurricanes vs Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy Falcons

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 27, 2021 2:30 pm Arby's Classic 2021

East Hamilton Hurricanes

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0Zach Harris81003726010010
2Jaxon Flemmons00200302020011
5Cade Pendleton1122241126124610
10Colby Mason520011017222051
11Ashton Munson1932081838010343
12Kaelin Griffin20001100000000
15Lincoln Scruggs00100101000011
21Nick Long40002200001213
35Zachariah Laboo72103400143122
 Total561082225783041210121611

Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy Falcons

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
10Jarrett Hall32501615000013
11Ahmad Abraham00100100000010
12Alex Minus20001500052432
13Mark Parker Jr21001301000100
14Jadyn Pinder1252061202002383
15Leano Rolle00000000000000
20Sergio Hinds00000000000000
21Jeremiah Ranger71103612002345
22Jeff Pinder00000000000000
23Adam Minus16211712240011332
24Gabriel Laing000000-0000000
25Carlin Sands1120158-0112230
31Jomo Carter00000000000000
33Tyquon Williams00000000000000
 Total53131022453414169262315
PTS
56
53
AST
10
13
STL
8
10
BLK
2
2
FGM
22
24
FGA
57
53
3PM
8
4
3PA
30
14
FTM
4
1
FTA
12
6
OFF
10
9
DEF
12
26
TO
16
23
PF
11
15