Abingdon Falcons vs Dorman Cavaliers

Video

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
December 27, 2021 4:00 pm Arby's Classic 2021

Results

Abingdon Falcons

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Luke Honaker31001312001070
5Dawson Muncy00000000000000
10Isaac Robins00000000000000
11Taylor Smiley1011049220001111
14James Whited30001111000000
22Reece Ketron00000200001203
24Haynes Carter332011114000262
31Dayton Osborne13100501141643
32Konnor Kilgore71103915001433
33Evan Ramsey00000000000000
 Total279501040615144153112

Dorman Cavaliers

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Chase Harris213014-2010031
4Jordan Miller74403512001121
5Sean Lindsay73503501120102
10Terry Leonard2104091333003711
11Christian Andrews26201401000011
13Christian Gentry53202511001101
14Ryan Hawkins00000000000000
15Noah Clowney24035101300444411
20Hudson Talley50002412000000
21Jamarcus Wilkins00000000000000
22Jordan Surratt104214400231300
23Javin Bradley00000000000000
24Keenan Arcega-Whiteside70003901115110
33DJ Geth10100500123203
 Total912126638716139131820911
PTS
27
91
AST
9
21
STL
5
26
BLK
0
6
FGM
10
38
FGA
40
71
3PM
6
6
3PA
15
13
FTM
1
9
FTA
4
13
OFF
4
18
DEF
15
20
TO
31
9
PF
12
11